Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101

  • 82 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 5 guests
  • 3 beds

Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101 Alicante is located around a 25-minute walk from Saladares Urbanova Beach and 4.7 km from Playa Carabassi Beach.

Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101 features comforts such as air conditioning, as well as entertainment amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests to enjoy. Also, a bathroom comes with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, along with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

Enhance your stay with the convenience of an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided in this apartment.

This apartment is 2.9 km from the School museum "Museo Escolar de Pusol", which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Urbanova is 10 minutes by car from the apartment. The property is within 10 km of Alicante train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101 Alicante
Arenales Beach Apartament
Mobile-only price

Arenales Beach Apartament

3.4 km from property
USD 130 USD 117
per night
12-Apartamento En La Playa Piscina
Mobile-only price

12-Apartamento En La Playa Piscina

9.3
Superb 15 reviews
4.4 km from property
USD 103 USD 93
per night
Casa Tarca Gran Alacant
Mobile-only price

Casa Tarca Gran Alacant

9.7
Exceptional 109 reviews
4.9 km from property
USD 101 USD 91
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Alicante
    6 km

    Train stations

    Alicante Train Station
    10 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
    Licence numberCV-VUT0517718-A,ESFCTU0000030350009159690000000000000CV-VUT0517718-A2
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101?
      Popular spots near Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101 include Urbanova, Saladares Urbanova Beach, Playa Carabassi Beach, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101?
      The starting rate for a room at Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101 is €172.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101?
      Guests of Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101 may check in from 16:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near this apartment?
      For those staying at this apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant La Canada, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Litto's Restaurante Pizzeria is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at the apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Alicante
    6 km

    Train stations

    Alicante Train Station
    10 km

    Landmarks

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Apartamento Casaturis Cerca Del Aeropuerto De El Altet At101 Alicante

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close